TuleyRoots

Rachel OSKINS

Person Chart

Parents

Father Date of Birth Mother Date of Birth
Jacob Bishop OSKINS 1819 Hannah ROBERTS ABT 1819

Person Events

Event Type Date Place Description
Birth ABT 1849 Indiana
Death Y

Kinship Report

Name Type Place of Birth Date of Birth Place of Death Date of Death
Brothers & Sisters
John W. OSKINS Brother Spencer County, Indiana 27 Jul 1844 13 Jun 1900
Rebecca OSKINS Sister Spencer County, Indiana 18 Mar 1848 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 05 May 1927
Parents
Hannah ROBERTS Mother Indiana ABT 1819
Jacob Bishop OSKINS Father Indiana 1819 10 Sep 1872
Grandparents
John OSKINS Grandfather Kentucky ABT 1786 1821
Lydia Malinda STARK Grandmother Kentucky 29 Mar 1797 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 01 Jul 1878
Great grandparents
William STARK Great grandfather 25 Oct 1770 25 Dec 1853
Mary GUNTERMAN Great grandmother 01 May 1771 19 Mar 1865
Second great grandparents
James STARK Second great grandfather New Jersey 1741 Shelby County, Kentucky 1821
Hannah RAGLAND Second great grandmother bef 1755 aft 1794
Third great grandparents
Jonathan STARK Third great grandfather Middlesex County, Connecticut 10 Dec 1712 Sussex County, New Jersey 02 Dec 1764
Sarah LAYCOCK Third great grandmother New Jersey 12 Jun 1722 Madison County, Kentucky 1784
Elizabeth DAVIS Third great grandmother Hanover County, Virginia abt 1733 Hanover County, Virginia 06 Dec 1806
Pettus RAGLAND Sr. Third great grandfather Hanover County, Virginia abt 1733 Hanover County, Virginia 01 Oct 1806
Fourth great grandparents
Major General John RAGLAND Sr. Fourth great grandfather St. Peter's Parish, New Kent County, Virginia 1687 Hanover County, Virginia Jan 1751
William STARK Jr. Fourth great grandfather New London County, Connecticut 1689 Long Island City, Queens County, New York 1743
Experience LAMB Fourth great grandmother New London County, Connecticut 1691 Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1763
Anne BUFORT Fourth great grandmother New Kent County, Virginia abt 1694 Hanover County, Virginia abt 1746
Fifth great grandparents
Evan RAGLAND Fifth great grandfather St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 31 Mar 1656 Saint Peters Church, New Kent County, Virginia 30 May 1717
Susanna PETTUS Fifth great grandmother Saint Peters Church, New Kent County, Virginia 1656 Saint Peters Church, New Kent County, Virginia 1717
William STARK Sr. Fifth great grandfather Old Mystic, New London County, Connecticut 1664 Connecticut 08 Sep 1730
Elizabeth HALSTEAD Fifth great grandmother Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1668 Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1730
6th great grandparents
Aaron STARK 6th great grandfather England, United Kingdom 1608 New London County, Connecticut 1685
Sarah FISH 6th great grandmother England, United Kingdom abt 1620 Groton, New London County, Connecticut Jun 1685
Sir Thomas R. RAGLAND Jr. 6th great grandfather Stogumber Parish, Somerset County, England 1627 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 1684
Jane MORGAN 6th great grandmother Barry, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom 1630 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 1728
Stephen PETTUS 6th great grandfather James City County, Virginia abt 1638 Blisland Parish, Virginia 1677
Katherine MORRIS 6th great grandmother Virginia abt 1643
7th great grandparents
Thomas RAGLAND Sr. 7th great grandfather St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1575 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1648
Evan ap James MORGAN 7th great grandfather Barry, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1590 Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales
Robert FISH 7th great grandfather abt 1593 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 20 Dec 1639
Alice FISH 7th great grandmother abt 1597 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom abt 1639
Colonel Thomas PETTUS 7th great grandfather Norwich, Norfolk, England bef 19 Feb 1599 James City, Virginia abt 1666
Marie INGRAM 7th great grandmother Stogumber Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1605 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 1640
Maud 7th great grandmother Barry, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom abt 1606 Wales, United Kingdom 1706
Ka Okee OF THE PATAWOMECK 7th great grandmother 1609 James City, Virginia abt 1638
8th great grandparents
Mary CARNE 8th great grandmother Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1520 Glamorganshire, Wales 1610
Sir John Lewis RAGLAND 8th great grandfather Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1530 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1605
James ap Thomas MORGAN 8th great grandfather Pencoed Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1548 Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales, United Kingdom 1624
Sir Thomas PETTUS 8th great grandfather Norwich, Norfolk, England 17 Sep 1552 Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom 06 Jun 1620
John FISH 8th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1555 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 19 Feb 1625
Mary 8th great grandmother Caerdydd, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1555
Margaret CRADDOCK 8th great grandmother Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1557 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 28 Aug 1630
Cecily KING 8th great grandmother Hempstead, Norfolk, England 1561 Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom 1641
Mary SOULE 8th great grandmother Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bet 11 Jan 1570 and 10 Jan 1571 20 Dec 1639
Thomas FYSHE 8th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 15 Aug 1570 Portsmouth, Newport County, Rhode Island
Kocoum Japasaw OF THE PATAWOMEKE 8th great grandfather 1590 Norfolk, City of Norfolk, Virginia 13 Apr 1613
Pocahontas 8th great grandmother Virginia 17 Sep 1595 Gravesend, Kent, England, United Kingdom 21 Mar 1617
9th great grandparents
Cecily KEMEYS 9th great grandmother Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1480 Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1580
Hywel CARNE 9th great grandfather Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1480 Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1575
Sir Thomas MORGAN 9th great grandfather Pencoed Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1507 Pencoed Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales 05 Jun 1565
Cecily HERBERT 9th great grandmother Swansea, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1519 Wales 27 Feb 1599
Augustine Augustine FYSHE 9th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1525 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 26 Aug 1579
Henrietta FARMER 9th great grandmother Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 1529 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1579
William CRADDOCK 9th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1530 Staplehurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom 1625
Katheryn 9th great grandmother Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1531 England, United Kingdom 1630
Wiliam KING Esquire 9th great grandfather Norfolk, England 1536 Norfolk, England
Unnamed Person 9th great grandmother Hempstead, Norfolk, England 1541
10th great grandparents
Lord William KEMEYS 10th great grandfather Newport, Wales abt 1445 abt 1490
Margred ferch Morgan 10th great grandmother abt 1450
Richard FYSHE 10th great grandfather Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1495 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1580
Sir George HERBERT Knight, MP 10th great grandfather Gŵyr, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1495 Swansea, Glamorganshire, Wales 02 Sep 1570
Elizabeth BERKELEY 10th great grandmother Berkeley, Gloucestershire, England 1498 England 31 May 1563
Agnes E. THORPE 10th great grandmother Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1502 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bet 11 Jan 1542 and 10 Jan 1543
Thomas CRADDOCK 10th great grandfather Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1502 Stafford, Staffordshire, England 10 Apr 1572
Catherine KNYVETT 10th great grandmother Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1503
Sir Edward FARMER 10th great grandfather Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1503 Neston, Cheshire, England 1603
Emma Fitznicholas MEVERELL 10th great grandmother Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1506 Stafford, Staffordshire, England 12 Jun 1565
11th great grandparents
Lord of Langstone Manor Morgan ap Jenkin 11th great grandfather Langstone, Glamorganshire, Wales 1413 Monmouthshire, Wales 1472
Margred MATHEW 11th great grandmother Langstone, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1422 Glamorganshire, Wales
Sir Richard HERBERT 11th great grandfather Raglan, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1442 Ewyas Harold, Herefordshire, England 12 Sep 1510
Sir Thomas BERKELEY 11th great grandfather Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England 1462 Beverston Castle, Gloucestershire, England 1500
Agnes 11th great grandmother bet 1437 and 1497 bet 11 Jan 1534 and 10 Jan 1534
Richard THORPE 11th great grandfather England bet 1437 and 1497 bet 11 Jan 1529 and 10 Jan 1530
Elizabeth DE NEVILLE 11th great grandmother Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1470 Beverston Castle, Gloucestershire, England 1500
Edward FARMER 11th great grandfather Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1475 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1518
Joan NORMAN 11th great grandmother bet 1445 and 1505
Thomas CRADDOCK 11th great grandfather Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1476 England 1536
Margaret CRADOCK 11th great grandmother Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1478 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 28 Apr 1530
Agnes FYSHE 11th great grandmother Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1480 England
Nicholas MEVERELL 11th great grandfather England 1480 England
Muriel HOWARD 11th great grandmother Buckingham Castle, Buckinghamshire, England 1485 Lambeth, Middlesex, England 14 Dec 1511
Sir Thomas KNYVET 11th great grandfather Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1485 Battle of St. Mathieu 10 Aug 1512
12th great grandparents
Jenkyn ap Philip 12th great grandfather Langstone, Glamorganshire, Wales 1377 Monmouthshire, Wales 1441
Cecily WELSH 12th great grandmother Llan Wern, Monmouthshire, Wales, United Kingdom 1380
Sir Dafydd MATHEW 12th great grandfather Llandaff, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1392 Neath, Glamorganshire, Wales 1464
Gwenllian verch Dafydd 12th great grandmother Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales 1411 England 1440
Sir William HERBERT 12th great grandfather Raglan Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales 1423 Banbury, Oxfordshire, England 27 Jul 1469
Mawd TURBERVILLE 12th great grandmother Llanfair Cilgedin, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1427 Wales 1460
Jane NEEDHANI 12th great grandmother England 1440 England 1500
John CRADDOCK 12th great grandfather 1445 Staffordshire, England
Alice MANSEL 12th great grandmother Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1458
Sir Matthew CRADOCK 12th great grandfather Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1458 Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1531
Sir Edmund KNYVETT 12th great grandfather Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England abt 1461 1504
Eleanor TYRELL 12th great grandmother Gipping, Suffolk, England 1464 London, England 1514
13th great grandparents
John WELSH 13th great grandfather aft 1330
Gwenllian verch John NORRIS 13th great grandmother Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1350 abt 1381
Philip ap Morgan 13th great grandfather Mathern, Monmouthshire, Wales 1350 Monmouthshire, Wales 1382
Catherine verch Llewelyn 13th great grandmother Llan Wern, Monmouthshire, Wales, United Kingdom 1360
Mathew ap Ieuan 13th great grandfather Castell Kibwr, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1368 Llandaff, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1419
Jonet Fleming verch Jenkin 13th great grandmother Pen-Llin, Glamorganshire, Wales 1370 Wales 1414
Sir William ap Thomas HERBERT 13th great grandfather Monmouthshire, Wales bef 1377 Raglan Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales 1446
Gwladus verch Dafydd 13th great grandmother Llanddewi, Brecknockshire, Wales abt 1380 Priory Church of St Mary, Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales 1454
Dafydd ap Gwilym 13th great grandfather Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales 1384 England 1411
Gwenllian verch Philip 13th great grandmother Mathern, Monmouthshire, Wales 1388 England 1411
Adam Grant TURBERVILLE 13th great grandfather Llanfair Cilgedin, Monmouthshire, Wales 1401
Sir William TYRELL MP 13th great grandfather Heron, Essex, England abt 1408 Tower Hill, London, England 23 Feb 1462
Margeret DARCY 13th great grandmother Gipping, Suffolk, England 1425 Heron, Essex, England 1525
14th great grandparents
Robert TURBERVILLE 14th great grandfather abt 1190
Morgan ap Llewelyn 14th great grandfather Tredegar, Blaenau Gwent, Wales abt 1320 Tredegar, Blaenau Gwent, Wales Aug 1383
Philip ap Llewelyn 14th great grandfather Mathern, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1325 Monmouthshire, Wales 1389
Sir John NORRIS 14th great grandfather 1327 Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1349
Master Sergeant of Abergavenny Gwilym ap Jenkin 14th great grandfather 1327 Perth-hir, Monmouthshire, Wales 1377
Nest verch Gwilym Sais 14th great grandmother abt 1330 Wales 1388
Elizabeth 14th great grandmother bef 1335
Mallt verch Rhun 14th great grandmother Senghenydd, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1338 Tredegar, Blaenau Gwent, Wales 1384
Gwenllian verch Hywel Fychan 14th great grandmother Cefnyddwyglwyd, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1340 Perth-hir, Monmouthshire, Wales 1440
Sir Ieuan ap Gruffudd 14th great grandfather Bryngwyn, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1342
Crisli verch Gawdyn 14th great grandmother Meisgyn Penychen, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1344
Jenkin ap John Fleming 14th great grandfather Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1344
Alice verch Robert Hopkin 14th great grandmother Brocostell Ewenni, Glamorganshire, Wales 1348
Sir Dafydd ap Llewelyn Esquire 14th great grandfather Llanddewi, Brecknockshire, Wales abt 1351 Battle of Agincourt, Pas-de-Calais, France 25 Oct 1415
Robert DARCY MP 14th great grandfather Northumberland, England abt 1372 Little Malden, Essex, England 03 Sep 1448
Alice Eleanor COGGESHALL 14th great grandmother Bocking, Essex, England abt 1382 Essex, England 29 Mar 1422
Sir John TYRELL MP, Speaker of the House of Commons 14th great grandfather Heron, Essex, England abt 1382 Heron Hall, Essex, England 02 Apr 1437
Gwenllian verch Gwilym 14th great grandmother Abercraf, Brecknockshire, Wales 1385 Llanddewi, Brecknockshire, Wales 1455
Alice FILONGLEY 14th great grandmother Fillongley, Warwickshire, England 1395 Little Malden, Essex, England 1448
15th great grandparents
Sir Emerod TURBERVILLE 15th great grandfather Crucywel, Powys, Wales 1167
Joan verch Aron 15th great grandmother Breigan, Glamorganshire, Wales 1274 Wales, England 1339
Rhun ap Gronwy 15th great grandfather Senghenydd, Glamorganshire, Wales 1278 Wales 1340
Robert NORRIS 15th great grandfather abt 1300
John Fleming 15th great grandfather Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1300 1386
Gwilym Sais ap Madog 15th great grandfather Wales 1302
Efa NORRIS 15th great grandmother Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1302
Gwladys verch Hopkin 15th great grandmother Merthyr Mawr, Glamorganshire, Wales 1302 1371
Robert Hopkin RAYNE 15th great grandfather Brocostell Ewenni, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1305 1330
Gawdyn ap Llewelyn 15th great grandfather Meisgyn Penychen, Glamorganshire, Wales 1318 Wales aft 1346
verch Rhys 15th great grandmother Pembrokeshire, Wales 1324 Wales aft 1346
Gwilym ap Hywel Grach 15th great grandfather Traean Glas, Brecknockshire, Wales 1325 Wales 1361
Llewelyn ap Hywel 15th great grandfather Monmouthshire, Wales 1330 East Nusa, East Indies Jun 1412
Elsbeth verch Walbief 15th great grandmother Cantref, Brecknockshire, Wales 1332 Wales
Sir Walter TYRELL 15th great grandfather Heron, Essex, England abt 1348 Heron, Essex, England 12 May 1422
Antiocha HAWKWOOD 15th great grandmother Sible Hedingham, Essex, England abt 1355 03 Mar 1379
Lady 15th great grandmother 1355 1448
Sir William COGGESHALL MP 15th great grandfather Cogggeshall, Essex, England 20 Jan 1358 Codham Hall, Essex, England 10 Mar 1426
Thomas DARCY II 15th great grandfather Little Malden, Essex, England abt 1360 Essex, England 1405
Eleanor FLAMBARD 15th great grandmother Southhamptonshire, England 1361 Horndon, Essex, England 12 May 1422
Alice TYRRELL 15th great grandmother Heron, Essex, England abt 1364 Essex, England 1396
Sir Henry FILONGLEY MP 15th great grandfather Filongley Old Hall, Warwickshire, England abt 1365 abt 1432
Brothers- & Sisters-In-Law
Lucinda JONES Sister-in-law
Uncles & Aunts
Rachel OSKINS Aunt
Rebecca OSKINS Aunt Kentucky ABT 1812 1875
John M. OSKINS Uncle Indiana 04 Oct 1820 22 Mar 1870
Great uncles & Great aunts
James STARK Great uncle Kentucky 22 Apr 1793 Spencer County, Indiana 13 Oct 1855
4xGreat (uncles & aunts)
William STARK III 4xGreat uncle Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1723 New York 05 Jul 1795
5xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Christopher STARK 5xGreat uncle Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1698 Wyoming, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania 1776
6xGreat (uncles & aunts)
John STARK 6xGreat uncle Stonington, New London County, Connecticut 1652 New London, New London County, Connecticut 08 Sep 1703
8xGreat (uncles & aunts)
John FISH 8xGreat uncle abt 1587 14 Jul 1594
Austin FISH 8xGreat uncle 22 Apr 1590 22 May 1590
William FISH 8xGreat uncle 27 Mar 1597 27 Mar 1597
9xGreat (uncles & aunts)
John FISH 9xGreat uncle Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1555 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 19 Feb 1625
William CRADDOCK 9xGreat uncle Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1555
Katheren FISH 9xGreat aunt bet 1534 and 1590
Thomas FYSHE 9xGreat uncle Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 15 Aug 1570 Portsmouth, Newport County, Rhode Island
10xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Edward FYSHE 10xGreat uncle bet 1507 and 1542
Thomas FYSHE 10xGreat uncle Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1535 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bef 04 Jan 1569
11xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Elizabeth GREY Viscountess Lisle 11xGreat uncle 25 Mar 1505 1519
Anne KNYVET 11xGreat aunt Norfolk, England abt 1505 bet 1533 and 1599
Sir Edmund KNYVETT 11xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1507 01 May 1550
12xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Sir Edmund KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle abt 1484 Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England 01 May 1539
Anthony KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1485 1487
James KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England abt 1488
William KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1489 1491
Christopher KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle 1491
Anne KNYVETT 12xGreat aunt Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England abt 1492 Monkleigh, Devon, England abt 1558
Edward KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1494 1525
13xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Jasper TYRELL 13xGreat uncle 1463 Rawreth, Essex, England Feb 1539
14xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Sir Thomas TYRELL 14xGreat uncle Heron Hall, Essex, England abt 1411 Heron Hall, Essex, England 28 Mar 1476
15xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Henry FILONGLEY 15xGreat uncle bet 1370 and 1424
Edward TYRELL 15xGreat uncle Essex, England 1400 Essex, England 17 Dec 1442
16xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Dafydd Ap Hywel 16xGreat uncle Traean Glas, Brecknockshire, Wales 1325
Thomas TYRELL 16xGreat uncle West Horndon, Essex, England bef 1350 West Horndon, Essex, England 1406
Uncles-in-law & Aunts-in-law
William TULEY Uncle-in-law Mercer County, Kentucky abt 1810 bef 1860
Lavina M. COOKE Aunt-in-law 05 May 1819 24 Oct 1922
Cousins
Rachel L. TULEY First cousin (f) Indiana ABT 1830 Spencer County, Indiana 11 Jun 1911
Abigail Jane TULEY First cousin (f) 06 Apr 1832
Nancy Louisa TULEY First cousin (f) Jackson Township, Spencer County, Indiana 24 Apr 1834 Spencer County, Indiana 09 Jan 1892
Margaret M. TULEY First cousin (f) ABT 1836
John TULEY Sr. First cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 01 Oct 1838 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 10 May 1922
Jacob TULEY First cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 26 Dec 1840 02 Apr 1916
America Ann TULEY First cousin (f) Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 24 Sep 1847 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 11 Apr 1919
Second cousins
William CLARK Second cousin (m) Indiana abt 1840
Mary Ann CLARK Second cousin (f) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 09 Oct 1841 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 19 Apr 1924
James Marion GRIGSBY Sr Second cousin (m) Jackson Township, Spencer County, Indiana 03 Apr 1843 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 28 Apr 1898
James N. CLARK Second cousin (m) Indiana abt 1843
Benjamin Franklin CLARK Second cousin (m) Indiana 13 Oct 1844 Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 08 Nov 1892
Aaron Franklin GRIGSBY Second cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana December 1845 1930
Margarett CLARK Second cousin (f) Indiana abt 1846
Redmond T. GRIGSBY Second cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 1847
Rebecca Melinda PHILLIPS Second cousin (f) Warrick County, Indiana 18 Mar 1848 Warrick County, Indiana 04 May 1927
Charles CLARK Second cousin (m) Indiana abt 1848
Robert CLARK Second cousin (m) Indiana abt Nov 1849
Jacob M. CLARK Second cousin (m) Indiana abt 1851
Nancy E. GRIGSBY Second cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana 1851
Rhoda M. CLARK Second cousin (f) Indiana abt 1853
George W. GRIGSBY Second cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 1854
Henry C. GRIGSBY Second cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 1857
Eliza A. GRIGSBY Second cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana December 1859
Emma GRIGSBY Second cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana 1864
1st cousins once removed up
Malinda STARK 1st cousin once removed up (f) 13 Jan 1815 10 Nov 1878
Clarissa Jane STARK 1st cousin once removed up (f) Spencer County, Indiana 1819 Warrick County, Indiana 31 Oct 1896
Matilda STARK 1st cousin once removed up (f) Indiana 24 Jul 1821 Spencer County, Indiana 05 May 1898
1st cousins 9 times removed up
John FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) abt 1587 14 Jul 1594
Austin FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) 22 Apr 1590 22 May 1590
Robert FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) abt 1593 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 20 Dec 1639
William FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) 27 Mar 1597 27 Mar 1597
Alice FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (f) abt 1597 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom abt 1639
1st cousins 13 times removed up
Jane TYRELL 1st cousin 13 times removed up (f) Tangmere, West Sussex, England abt 1510 Poynings, West Sussex, England 1588
Edmund TYRELL MP 1st cousin 13 times removed up (m) abt 1511 1576
1st cousins 16 times removed up
Alice TYRRELL 1st cousin 16 times removed up (f) Heron, Essex, England abt 1364 Essex, England 1396
2nd cousins 8 times removed up
Sarah FISH 2nd cousin 8 times removed up (f) England, United Kingdom abt 1620 Groton, New London County, Connecticut Jun 1685
2nd cousins 15 times removed up
Robert DARCY MP 2nd cousin 15 times removed up (m) Northumberland, England abt 1372 Little Malden, Essex, England 03 Sep 1448
3rd cousins 7 times removed up
John STARK 3rd cousin 7 times removed up (m) Stonington, New London County, Connecticut 1652 New London, New London County, Connecticut 08 Sep 1703
William STARK Sr. 3rd cousin 7 times removed up (m) Old Mystic, New London County, Connecticut 1664 Connecticut 08 Sep 1730
3rd cousins 14 times removed up
Margeret DARCY 3rd cousin 14 times removed up (f) Gipping, Suffolk, England 1425 Heron, Essex, England 1525
4th cousins 6 times removed up
William STARK Jr. 4th cousin 6 times removed up (m) New London County, Connecticut 1689 Long Island City, Queens County, New York 1743
Christopher STARK 4th cousin 6 times removed up (m) Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1698 Wyoming, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania 1776
4th cousins 13 times removed up
Eleanor TYRELL 4th cousin 13 times removed up (f) Gipping, Suffolk, England 1464 London, England 1514
1st cousins once removed
Abbie E. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (f)
Charles M. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
David W. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
George Sherman ROBERTS 1st cousin once removed (m) AFT 1885
Henry B. ROBERTS 1st cousin once removed (m) AFT 1885
Henry G. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
Jacob P. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
James L. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
John A. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
John Jacob ROBERTS 1st cousin once removed (m) AFT 1885
Josephine WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (f)
Kelso K. ROBERTS 1st cousin once removed (m) BEF 1885
Lewis P. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
Maud Anna HARTER 1st cousin once removed (f)
Rachel L. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (f)
Ralph Elmer ROBERTS 1st cousin once removed (m) AFT 1885
Rebecca J. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (f)
William S. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
Winfield S. WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (m)
Rebecca Jane TULEY 1st cousin once removed (f) Spencer County, Indiana 27 Apr 1860 Selvin, Warrick County, Indiana 26 Sep 1909
James W. ROBERTS 1st cousin once removed (m) Spencer County, Indiana 19 Nov 1860 Spencer County, Indiana 12 Apr 1912
Jacob Winfield TULEY 1st cousin once removed (m) 10 Jun 1862 Warrick County, Indiana 1930
Jackson Stephen TULEY 1st cousin once removed (m) Spencer County, Indiana 09 Oct 1864 Greensburg, Decatur County, Indiana 23 Dec 1948
Altha E. TULEY 1st cousin once removed (f) Spencer County, Indiana 19 Jun 1867 01 Apr 1907
Desdomonia WHITTINGHILL 1st cousin once removed (f) 28 Mar 1868 Warrick County, Indiana 05 Sep 1894
Emma Adele HARTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Indiana 30 May 1870 Warrick County, Indiana 26 Dec 1898
William Sherman TULEY 1st cousin once removed (m) 03 Jan 1871 05 Nov 1963
John Jacob TULEY 1st cousin once removed (m) Indiana 17 May 1871 Spencer County, Indiana 26 Oct 1922
William Mitchell TULEY 1st cousin once removed (m) Indiana 17 May 1871 Vanderbergh County, Indiana 06 Jan 1957
Grace W. HARTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 19 Aug 1871
William Henry HARTER 1st cousin once removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 10 Jun 1873 Princeton, Gibson County, Indiana 31 Dec 1968
Mary M. TULEY 1st cousin once removed (f) Spencer County, Indiana 18 May 1874 Spencer County, Indiana 19 Jun 1965
Louisa Katherine HARTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 14 Jul 1875 Encino, Los Angeles County, California 01 Sep 1961
Catherine Emmaline TULEY 1st cousin once removed (f) Heilman, Warrick County, Indiana 07 Nov 1875 1927
Florence TULEY 1st cousin once removed (f) Spencer County, Indiana 13 Feb 1876 04 Feb 1877
Harry Morton TULEY 1st cousin once removed (m) Indiana 03 Feb 1877 Spencer County, Indiana 11 Feb 1951
John Logan HARTER 1st cousin once removed (m) Indiana 28 Apr 1879 May 1940
Viola R. TULEY 1st cousin once removed (f) Spencer County, Indiana 02 Nov 1879 Norwalk, Los Angeles County, California May 1971
Infant TULEY 1st cousin once removed (m) 01 Apr 1882 01 Apr 1882
Alma Mable HARTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 16 Apr 1883 Colorado Springs, El Paso County, Colorado 07 Nov 1979
Eva Rachel HARTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 02 Sep 1884 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 26 Oct 1957
Clara Lina HARTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 24 Sep 1886 Indiana 1940
James Bertrand HARTER 1st cousin once removed (m) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 26 Jul 1889 Boonville, Warrick County, Indiana 10 Feb 1963
Harry Oatley HARTER 1st cousin once removed (m) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 18 Dec 1891 New Mexico
1st cousins twice removed
7 Children HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Baby HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Charles HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Denby BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Elsie REIHNOLTZ 1st cousin twice removed (f)
Geneva BARR 1st cousin twice removed (f)
Harry ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Henry Wilford BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Josephine HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f)
Kathleen SUTTON 1st cousin twice removed (f)
Oatley BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Ralph ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Retta ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (f)
Russel LAMAR 1st cousin twice removed (m)
Stella TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f)
Roy W. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Selvin, Warrick County, Indiana 08 Jul 1889 Selvin, Warrick County, Indiana 1954
Irl Whittinghill BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 23 Jan 1890 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 02 Dec 1967
Lloyd Jackson TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 25 May 1890 Indiana 02 Sep 1962
Elta ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (f) 01 Oct 1890 APR 1921
John Basil TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Boon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 10 Jul 1891 Boonville, Warrick County, Indiana 19 May 1963
John William ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (m) 23 Jul 1891 Lawton, Comanche County, Oklahoma 01 Jan 1980
Malea Avis BARR 1st cousin twice removed (f) 18 Dec 1891 Bismark, Burleigh County, North Dakota ABT 1970
Ada Mary TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 06 Jun 1893 Warrick County, Indiana 1930
Genevieve Maway BARR 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 17 Dec 1893 Chicago, Cook County, Illinois ABT 1959
Monta Lee TULEY Sr. 1st cousin twice removed (m) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 04 Jan 1894 Heilman, Warrick County, Indiana 22 Jan 1971
Alonzo Theodore ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (m) 23 Jan 1894
Josie ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (f) 24 Jun 1895
Sidney Whitcomb BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m) Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 10 Nov 1895 Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California 26 Mar 1940
Myrtle E. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) 05 Jul 1896 Vanderbergh County, Indiana 25 Aug 1984
Mildred A. BARR 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana Dec 1896 AFT NOV 1983
Nellie May TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) 08 Nov 1897 Vanderbergh County, Indiana 28 Jul 1987
Harless William TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) 05 Feb 1898 Dubois County, Indiana MAR 1987
Waldo L. BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana FEb 1898 1967
Annis M. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 15 May 1898 09 Apr 1924
Ocie ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (f) 23 Sep 1898 BEF 1949
Narl SCALES 1st cousin twice removed (m) 31 Mar 1899 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 04 Oct 1972
Ellie TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) 02 Jun 1899 03 Jun 1899
Milton J. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana abt 1899
Mamie A. HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f) 09 Nov 1899 28 Oct 1900
Clara Rachel ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (f) Heilman, Warrick County, Indiana 04 Dec 1899 Wichita Falls, Wichita County, Texas 1999
James Mytress TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 09 Jan 1900 1984
Abbie C. BARR 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana Mar 1900
Emeline Mae TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana May 1900 Lane Township, Warrick County, Indiana 19 Dec 1900
Aretta O. HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana abt 1900
Macil TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 1900 Warrick County, Indiana 1910
Roy William TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) 03 Sep 1900 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 02 May 1976
Rosco Robert ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (m) 06 Mar 1901
Esther HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 1901 Apollo Beach, Hillsborough County, Florida 09 Apr 1995
Pansy D. SCALES 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 23 Jul 1901 Boonville, Warrick County, Indiana 19 May 1977
Catherine Marie TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana 11 Sep 1901 Indiana 17 Jul 1989
Ida Bernice HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana abt 1902
Della M. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Spencer County, Indiana 01 Sep 1902 Warrick County, Indiana 04 Oct 1922
Katherinie HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f) Sep 1902 17 Jul 1960
Charles M. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 1903 1967
Geneva Mae RHOADS 1st cousin twice removed (f) 1903 02 Aug 1998
Paul Edward TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 23 Nov 1903 Waynesboro, Augusta County, Virginia 03 Oct 1949
John L. BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m) Boonville, Warrick County, Indiana 18 Apr 1904 BEF 1990
Mabel Mary TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) 09 May 1904 30 Jan 1925
Kathleen BARR 1st cousin twice removed (f) 1904 Tulsa, Tulsa County, Oklahoma 04 Nov 1983
Nicholas D. HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana abt 1904
Hazel ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (f) 09 Oct 1904
William Paul HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m) 18 Nov 1904 06 Feb 1908
Ivor Benjamin TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) abt 1905 1989
Martha Clarinda TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana 24 Dec 1905 California 01 Nov 1982
Warren Nicholas BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 04 Jan 1906 07 Oct 1990
Clara Delilah RHOADS 1st cousin twice removed (f) 1906 2001
Clarence Russell HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana abt 1906
Andrew ROBINSON 1st cousin twice removed (m) 18 Aug 1906 Fort Worth, Tarrant County, Texas
Urless Sherman TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) abt 1907
Owen Oglesby BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 12 Nov 1907
Russell Lee TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) 02 Dec 1907 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 15 May 1975
Blanche Gertie HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 27 Feb 1908
Carlin A. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) 23 Oct 1908 19 Mar 1910
Ruth HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (f) OCT 1909 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 22 Jan 1910
Charles Coleman BARR 1st cousin twice removed (m) 25 Nov 1909
Charles H. HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana Abt Feb 1910
Ruth Anna TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 12 Apr 1910 Chula Vista, San Diego County, California 22 Jan 2007
Lillian M. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana abt 1910
John W. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 22 Apr 1911 Mount Vernon, Posey County, Indiana 24 Sep 2004
Helen Marguerite BARR 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 13 Sep 1911
Henry Ellis TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 02 Apr 1912 Boonville, Warrick County, Indiana 14 Feb 1992
Hester Mae TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana 20 Apr 1912 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 11 Feb 2002
Viola Orvalene TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Warrick County, Indiana 08 Jul 1914 Bradenton, Manatee County, Florida 16 Oct 2000
Mary Magdalene LAMAR 1st cousin twice removed (f) Spencer County, Indiana NOV 1916 Sun City, Maricopa County, Arizona 24 Apr 2000
2 Children HARTER 1st cousin twice removed (m) BET 1916 AND 1918
Carl W. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 24 Mar 1919 Indiana 07 Apr 1925
Living RHOADS
Living RHOADS
Margaret E. TULEY
1st cousins 3 times removed
1 Daughter LAMAR 1st cousin 3 times removed (f)
1 Son ENGLISH 1st cousin 3 times removed (m)
1 Son TOWNSLEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m)
3 Children BARR 1st cousin 3 times removed (m)
Geneva BARR 1st cousin 3 times removed (f)
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Pearl BASS 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana abt Oct 1909
Carl H. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 14 Apr 1915 25 May 1986
Rev. Ralph Russell TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Spencer County, Indiana 13 Aug 1915 West Virginia 24 Mar 1992
Ruby Maciel TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) 28 Nov 1915 04 Jul 2006
Woodrow SCALES 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 29 Jul 1916 29 Jan 1990
Rondal Edison TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 08 Mar 1917 Elizabeth, Harrison County, Indiana 30 Apr 1983
Narl L. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 30 Mar 1917 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 07 Jun 1990
Dorthy Lucille TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) 18 May 1918 07 Dec 2005
Clayton Carmel TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 07 Feb 1919 Lane Township, Warrick County, Indiana 03 Apr 1958
Mildred Loraine TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) 09 Oct 1919 Indiana 27 Dec 2016
Jeanette R. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) Indiana 21 Apr 1920 Indiana 02 Sep 1995
Monta Lee TULEY Jr 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 14 Jan 1922 Marietta, Cobb County, Georgia 02 Dec 1995
Lauretta M. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) Pike County, Indiana 12 Feb 1922 Jasper, Dubois County, Indiana 27 Jan 2010
SSgt Roland Jesse TULEY Sr. 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 02 Mar 1922 04 Jan 1995
Wilma M. FLACH 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Vanderbergh County, Indiana 02 Apr 1922 Vanderbergh County, Indiana 28 Dec 2005
Donald Lee TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 1922 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 01 Aug 2010
Ruby TULEY
Clarice TULEY
Marjorie TULEY
Roy William TULEY Jr. 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 1924 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 28 May 2007
Lowell Ray TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Mount Pulaski, Logan County, Illinois 13 Aug 1924 Pontiac, Livingston County, Illinois 04 Jun 2012
Garland Basil TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Boon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 11 Nov 1924 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 10 Mar 1995
Horald Lloyd TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Indiana 06 Dec 1924 10 Mar 2018
Mary Catherine WITHERSPOON 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) Francisco, Gibson County, Indiana 09 Apr 1925 01 Jul 2014
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Jack TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 1927 20 Nov 1989
Esther Louise WITHERSPOON 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) 28 Apr 1928 2004
Hazel Lucille WITHERSPOON 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) 28 Apr 1928 2013
Jerry Ray TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 16 Nov 1928 Vanderbergh County, Indiana 10 Jan 1997
Ramona TULEY
Robert TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 08 Jul 1929 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 08 Jul 1929
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Verlin Lee TULEY Sr. 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Boon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 20 Jul 1930 bef Aug 2009
William F. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 14 Aug 1930 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 11 May 2011
Corporal Jesse Eugene TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Latham, Logan County, Illinois 19 Feb 1931 Holmes Regional Medical Center, Melbourne, Brevard County, Florida 18 Oct 2010
Russell Aaron TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 14 Nov 1932 07 Nov 1990
Catherine Ann WAYMAN 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) Heilman, Warrick County, Indiana 10 Jan 1937 Wichita Falls, Wichita County, Texas 08 Mar 2010
Carolyn Sue TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 03 Jul 1938 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 31 May 2014
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Larry TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 18 Dec 1943 16 Aug 1962
Person not exported due to privacy settings
2nd cousins once removed
Charles THOMSON 2nd cousin once removed (m) Indiana abt 1861
Clarissa Bell COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (f) 22 Jun 1867 FEB 1869
Rhoda Jane COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (f) 14 Feb 1869 20 Aug 1935
Ollie Ellen COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (f) Indiana 06 Jan 1871 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 03 May 1939
William Alexander COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (m) 10 Apr 1873 21 Mar 1937
Harry Masterson COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 01 May 1875 12 Dec 1905
Harber Godby COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (m) 17 Jan 1878
Emma Ann COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (f) 07 Apr 1881 05 Dec 1948
Oma Mae COOPER 2nd cousin once removed (f) 21 Aug 1883 28 May 1972
2nd cousins twice removed
Lloyd Jackson TULEY 2nd cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 25 May 1890 Indiana 02 Sep 1962
Monta Lee TULEY Sr. 2nd cousin twice removed (m) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 04 Jan 1894 Heilman, Warrick County, Indiana 22 Jan 1971
Leota May COOPER 2nd cousin twice removed (f) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 30 Nov 1896 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 28 Nov 1914
Monte Cornelius COOPER 2nd cousin twice removed (m) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 22 Jul 1898 Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana 06 Apr 1986
Paul Edward TULEY 2nd cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 23 Nov 1903 Waynesboro, Augusta County, Virginia 03 Oct 1949
Carlin A. TULEY 2nd cousin twice removed (m) 23 Oct 1908 19 Mar 1910
Hester Mae TULEY 2nd cousin twice removed (f) Indiana 20 Apr 1912 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 11 Feb 2002