TuleyRoots

Hannah ROBERTS

Person Chart

Additional Names

Additional Names Name
Married Name OSKINS

Partners

Partner Date of Birth Children
Jacob Bishop OSKINS 1819 John W. OSKINS
Rebecca OSKINS
Rachel OSKINS

Person Events

Event Type Date Place Description
Birth ABT 1819 Indiana
Marriage Spencer County, Indiana
Death Y

Kinship Report

Name Type Place of Birth Date of Birth Place of Death Date of Death
Partner
Jacob Bishop OSKINS Husband Indiana 1819 10 Sep 1872
Children
John W. OSKINS Son Spencer County, Indiana 27 Jul 1844 13 Jun 1900
Rebecca OSKINS Daughter Spencer County, Indiana 18 Mar 1848 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 05 May 1927
Rachel OSKINS Daughter Indiana ABT 1849
Parents-In-Law
John OSKINS Father-in-law Kentucky ABT 1786 1821
Lydia Malinda STARK Mother-in-law Kentucky 29 Mar 1797 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 01 Jul 1878
Sons- & Daughters-In-Law
Lucinda JONES Daughter-in-law
Brothers- & Sisters-In-Law
Rachel OSKINS Sister-in-law
Rebecca OSKINS Sister-in-law Kentucky ABT 1812 1875
John M. OSKINS Brother-in-law Indiana 04 Oct 1820 22 Mar 1870
Nephews & Nieces
Rachel L. TULEY Niece-in-law Indiana ABT 1830 Spencer County, Indiana 11 Jun 1911
Abigail Jane TULEY Niece-in-law 06 Apr 1832
Nancy Louisa TULEY Niece-in-law Jackson Township, Spencer County, Indiana 24 Apr 1834 Spencer County, Indiana 09 Jan 1892
Margaret M. TULEY Niece-in-law ABT 1836
John TULEY Sr. Nephew-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 01 Oct 1838 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 10 May 1922
Jacob TULEY Nephew-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 26 Dec 1840 02 Apr 1916
America Ann TULEY Niece-in-law Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 24 Sep 1847 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 11 Apr 1919
Grandnephews & Grandnieces
Abbie E. WHITTINGHILL Grandniece-in-law
Charles M. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
David W. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
George Sherman ROBERTS Grandnephew-in-law AFT 1885
Henry B. ROBERTS Grandnephew-in-law AFT 1885
Henry G. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
Jacob P. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
James L. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
John A. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
John Jacob ROBERTS Grandnephew-in-law AFT 1885
Josephine WHITTINGHILL Grandniece-in-law
Kelso K. ROBERTS Grandnephew-in-law BEF 1885
Lewis P. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
Maud Anna HARTER Grandniece-in-law
Rachel L. WHITTINGHILL Grandniece-in-law
Ralph Elmer ROBERTS Grandnephew-in-law AFT 1885
Rebecca J. WHITTINGHILL Grandniece-in-law
William S. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
Winfield S. WHITTINGHILL Grandnephew-in-law
Rebecca Jane TULEY Grandniece-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 27 Apr 1860 Selvin, Warrick County, Indiana 26 Sep 1909
James W. ROBERTS Grandnephew-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 19 Nov 1860 Spencer County, Indiana 12 Apr 1912
Jacob Winfield TULEY Grandnephew-in-law 10 Jun 1862 Warrick County, Indiana 1930
Jackson Stephen TULEY Grandnephew-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 09 Oct 1864 Greensburg, Decatur County, Indiana 23 Dec 1948
Altha E. TULEY Grandniece-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 19 Jun 1867 01 Apr 1907
Desdomonia WHITTINGHILL Grandniece-in-law 28 Mar 1868 Warrick County, Indiana 05 Sep 1894
Emma Adele HARTER Grandniece-in-law Indiana 30 May 1870 Warrick County, Indiana 26 Dec 1898
William Sherman TULEY Grandnephew-in-law 03 Jan 1871 05 Nov 1963
John Jacob TULEY Grandnephew-in-law Indiana 17 May 1871 Spencer County, Indiana 26 Oct 1922
William Mitchell TULEY Grandnephew-in-law Indiana 17 May 1871 Vanderbergh County, Indiana 06 Jan 1957
Grace W. HARTER Grandniece-in-law Warrick County, Indiana 19 Aug 1871
William Henry HARTER Grandnephew-in-law Warrick County, Indiana 10 Jun 1873 Princeton, Gibson County, Indiana 31 Dec 1968
Mary M. TULEY Grandniece-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 18 May 1874 Spencer County, Indiana 19 Jun 1965
Louisa Katherine HARTER Grandniece-in-law Warrick County, Indiana 14 Jul 1875 Encino, Los Angeles County, California 01 Sep 1961
Catherine Emmaline TULEY Grandniece-in-law Heilman, Warrick County, Indiana 07 Nov 1875 1927
Florence TULEY Grandniece-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 13 Feb 1876 04 Feb 1877
Harry Morton TULEY Grandnephew-in-law Indiana 03 Feb 1877 Spencer County, Indiana 11 Feb 1951
John Logan HARTER Grandnephew-in-law Indiana 28 Apr 1879 May 1940
Viola R. TULEY Grandniece-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 02 Nov 1879 Norwalk, Los Angeles County, California May 1971
Infant TULEY Grandnephew-in-law 01 Apr 1882 01 Apr 1882
Alma Mable HARTER Grandniece-in-law Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 16 Apr 1883 Colorado Springs, El Paso County, Colorado 07 Nov 1979
Eva Rachel HARTER Grandniece-in-law Warrick County, Indiana 02 Sep 1884 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 26 Oct 1957
Clara Lina HARTER Grandniece-in-law Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 24 Sep 1886 Indiana 1940
James Bertrand HARTER Grandnephew-in-law Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 26 Jul 1889 Boonville, Warrick County, Indiana 10 Feb 1963
Harry Oatley HARTER Grandnephew-in-law Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 18 Dec 1891 New Mexico
Grandparents-in-law
William STARK Grandfather-in-law 25 Oct 1770 25 Dec 1853
Mary GUNTERMAN Grandmother-in-law 01 May 1771 19 Mar 1865
Great grandparents-in-law
James STARK Great grandfather-in-law New Jersey 1741 Shelby County, Kentucky 1821
Hannah RAGLAND Great grandmother-in-law bef 1755 aft 1794
Second great grandparents-in-law
Jonathan STARK Second great grandfather-in-law Middlesex County, Connecticut 10 Dec 1712 Sussex County, New Jersey 02 Dec 1764
Sarah LAYCOCK Second great grandmother-in-law New Jersey 12 Jun 1722 Madison County, Kentucky 1784
Elizabeth DAVIS Second great grandmother-in-law Hanover County, Virginia abt 1733 Hanover County, Virginia 06 Dec 1806
Pettus RAGLAND Sr. Second great grandfather-in-law Hanover County, Virginia abt 1733 Hanover County, Virginia 01 Oct 1806
Third great grandparents-in-law
Major General John RAGLAND Sr. Third great grandfather-in-law St. Peter's Parish, New Kent County, Virginia 1687 Hanover County, Virginia Jan 1751
William STARK Jr. Third great grandfather-in-law New London County, Connecticut 1689 Long Island City, Queens County, New York 1743
Experience LAMB Third great grandmother-in-law New London County, Connecticut 1691 Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1763
Anne BUFORT Third great grandmother-in-law New Kent County, Virginia abt 1694 Hanover County, Virginia abt 1746
Fourth great grandparents-in-law
Evan RAGLAND Fourth great grandfather-in-law St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 31 Mar 1656 Saint Peters Church, New Kent County, Virginia 30 May 1717
Susanna PETTUS Fourth great grandmother-in-law Saint Peters Church, New Kent County, Virginia 1656 Saint Peters Church, New Kent County, Virginia 1717
William STARK Sr. Fourth great grandfather-in-law Old Mystic, New London County, Connecticut 1664 Connecticut 08 Sep 1730
Elizabeth HALSTEAD Fourth great grandmother-in-law Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1668 Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1730
Fifth great grandparents-in-law
Aaron STARK Fifth great grandfather-in-law England, United Kingdom 1608 New London County, Connecticut 1685
Sarah FISH Fifth great grandmother-in-law England, United Kingdom abt 1620 Groton, New London County, Connecticut Jun 1685
Sir Thomas R. RAGLAND Jr. Fifth great grandfather-in-law Stogumber Parish, Somerset County, England 1627 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 1684
Jane MORGAN Fifth great grandmother-in-law Barry, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom 1630 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 1728
Stephen PETTUS Fifth great grandfather-in-law James City County, Virginia abt 1638 Blisland Parish, Virginia 1677
Katherine MORRIS Fifth great grandmother-in-law Virginia abt 1643
6th great grandparents-in-law
Thomas RAGLAND Sr. 6th great grandfather-in-law St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1575 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1648
Evan ap James MORGAN 6th great grandfather-in-law Barry, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1590 Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales
Robert FISH 6th great grandfather-in-law abt 1593 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 20 Dec 1639
Alice FISH 6th great grandmother-in-law abt 1597 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom abt 1639
Colonel Thomas PETTUS 6th great grandfather-in-law Norwich, Norfolk, England bef 19 Feb 1599 James City, Virginia abt 1666
Marie INGRAM 6th great grandmother-in-law Stogumber Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1605 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England 1640
Maud 6th great grandmother-in-law Barry, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom abt 1606 Wales, United Kingdom 1706
Ka Okee OF THE PATAWOMECK 6th great grandmother-in-law 1609 James City, Virginia abt 1638
7th great grandparents-in-law
Mary CARNE 7th great grandmother-in-law Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1520 Glamorganshire, Wales 1610
Sir John Lewis RAGLAND 7th great grandfather-in-law Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1530 St. Decumans Parish, Somerset County, England abt 1605
James ap Thomas MORGAN 7th great grandfather-in-law Pencoed Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1548 Cardiff, Glamorganshire, Wales, United Kingdom 1624
Sir Thomas PETTUS 7th great grandfather-in-law Norwich, Norfolk, England 17 Sep 1552 Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom 06 Jun 1620
John FISH 7th great grandfather-in-law Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1555 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 19 Feb 1625
Mary 7th great grandmother-in-law Caerdydd, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1555
Margaret CRADDOCK 7th great grandmother-in-law Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1557 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 28 Aug 1630
Cecily KING 7th great grandmother-in-law Hempstead, Norfolk, England 1561 Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom 1641
Mary SOULE 7th great grandmother-in-law Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bet 11 Jan 1570 and 10 Jan 1571 20 Dec 1639
Thomas FYSHE 7th great grandfather-in-law Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 15 Aug 1570 Portsmouth, Newport County, Rhode Island
Kocoum Japasaw OF THE PATAWOMEKE 7th great grandfather-in-law 1590 Norfolk, City of Norfolk, Virginia 13 Apr 1613
Pocahontas 7th great grandmother-in-law Virginia 17 Sep 1595 Gravesend, Kent, England, United Kingdom 21 Mar 1617
8th great grandparents-in-law
Cecily KEMEYS 8th great grandmother-in-law Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1480 Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1580
Hywel CARNE 8th great grandfather-in-law Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1480 Nash Manor, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1575
Sir Thomas MORGAN 8th great grandfather-in-law Pencoed Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1507 Pencoed Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales 05 Jun 1565
Cecily HERBERT 8th great grandmother-in-law Swansea, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1519 Wales 27 Feb 1599
Augustine Augustine FYSHE 8th great grandfather-in-law Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1525 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 26 Aug 1579
Henrietta FARMER 8th great grandmother-in-law Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 1529 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1579
William CRADDOCK 8th great grandfather-in-law Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1530 Staplehurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom 1625
Katheryn 8th great grandmother-in-law Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1531 England, United Kingdom 1630
Wiliam KING Esquire 8th great grandfather-in-law Norfolk, England 1536 Norfolk, England
Unnamed Person 8th great grandmother-in-law Hempstead, Norfolk, England 1541
9th great grandparents-in-law
Lord William KEMEYS 9th great grandfather-in-law Newport, Wales abt 1445 abt 1490
Margred ferch Morgan 9th great grandmother-in-law abt 1450
Richard FYSHE 9th great grandfather-in-law Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1495 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1580
Sir George HERBERT Knight, MP 9th great grandfather-in-law Gŵyr, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1495 Swansea, Glamorganshire, Wales 02 Sep 1570
Elizabeth BERKELEY 9th great grandmother-in-law Berkeley, Gloucestershire, England 1498 England 31 May 1563
Agnes E. THORPE 9th great grandmother-in-law Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1502 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bet 11 Jan 1542 and 10 Jan 1543
Thomas CRADDOCK 9th great grandfather-in-law Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1502 Stafford, Staffordshire, England 10 Apr 1572
Catherine KNYVETT 9th great grandmother-in-law Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1503
Sir Edward FARMER 9th great grandfather-in-law Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1503 Neston, Cheshire, England 1603
Emma Fitznicholas MEVERELL 9th great grandmother-in-law Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1506 Stafford, Staffordshire, England 12 Jun 1565
10th great grandparents-in-law
Lord of Langstone Manor Morgan ap Jenkin 10th great grandfather-in-law Langstone, Glamorganshire, Wales 1413 Monmouthshire, Wales 1472
Margred MATHEW 10th great grandmother-in-law Langstone, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1422 Glamorganshire, Wales
Sir Richard HERBERT 10th great grandfather-in-law Raglan, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1442 Ewyas Harold, Herefordshire, England 12 Sep 1510
Sir Thomas BERKELEY 10th great grandfather-in-law Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England 1462 Beverston Castle, Gloucestershire, England aft 1510
Agnes 10th great grandmother-in-law bet 1437 and 1497 bet 11 Jan 1534 and 10 Jan 1534
Richard THORPE 10th great grandfather-in-law England bet 1437 and 1497 bet 11 Jan 1529 and 10 Jan 1530
Elizabeth DE NEVILLE 10th great grandmother-in-law Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1470 Beverston Castle, Gloucestershire, England aft 1510
Edward FARMER 10th great grandfather-in-law Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1475 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1518
Joan NORMAN 10th great grandmother-in-law bet 1445 and 1505
Thomas CRADDOCK 10th great grandfather-in-law Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1476 England 1536
Margaret CRADOCK 10th great grandmother-in-law Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1478 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 28 Apr 1530
Agnes FYSHE 10th great grandmother-in-law Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1480 England
Nicholas MEVERELL 10th great grandfather-in-law England 1480 England
Muriel HOWARD 10th great grandmother-in-law Buckingham Castle, Buckinghamshire, England 1485 Lambeth, Middlesex, England 14 Dec 1511
Sir Thomas KNYVET 10th great grandfather-in-law Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1485 Battle of St. Mathieu 10 Aug 1512
11th great grandparents-in-law
Jenkyn ap Philip 11th great grandfather-in-law Langstone, Glamorganshire, Wales 1377 Monmouthshire, Wales 1441
Cecily WELSH 11th great grandmother-in-law Llan Wern, Monmouthshire, Wales, United Kingdom 1380
Sir Dafydd MATHEW 11th great grandfather-in-law Llandaff, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1392 Neath, Glamorganshire, Wales 1464
Gwenllian verch Dafydd 11th great grandmother-in-law Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales 1411 England 1440
Sir William HERBERT 11th great grandfather-in-law Raglan Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales 1423 Banbury, Oxfordshire, England 27 Jul 1469
Mawd TURBERVILLE 11th great grandmother-in-law Llanfair Cilgedin, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1427 Wales 1460
Jane NEEDHANI 11th great grandmother-in-law England 1440 England 1500
John CRADDOCK 11th great grandfather-in-law 1445 Staffordshire, England
Alice MANSEL 11th great grandmother-in-law Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1458
Sir Matthew CRADOCK 11th great grandfather-in-law Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1458 Abertawe, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1531
Sir Edmund KNYVETT 11th great grandfather-in-law Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England abt 1461 1504
Eleanor TYRELL 11th great grandmother-in-law Gipping, Suffolk, England 1464 London, England 1514
12th great grandparents-in-law
John WELSH 12th great grandfather-in-law aft 1330
Gwenllian verch John NORRIS 12th great grandmother-in-law Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1350 abt 1381
Philip ap Morgan 12th great grandfather-in-law Mathern, Monmouthshire, Wales 1350 Monmouthshire, Wales 1382
Catherine verch Llewelyn 12th great grandmother-in-law Llan Wern, Monmouthshire, Wales, United Kingdom 1360
Mathew ap Ieuan 12th great grandfather-in-law Castell Kibwr, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1368 Llandaff, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1419
Jonet Fleming verch Jenkin 12th great grandmother-in-law Pen-Llin, Glamorganshire, Wales 1370 Wales 1414
Sir William ap Thomas HERBERT 12th great grandfather-in-law Monmouthshire, Wales bef 1377 Raglan Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales 1446
Gwladus verch Dafydd 12th great grandmother-in-law Llanddewi, Brecknockshire, Wales abt 1380 Priory Church of St Mary, Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales 1454
Dafydd ap Gwilym 12th great grandfather-in-law Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales 1384 England 1411
Gwenllian verch Philip 12th great grandmother-in-law Mathern, Monmouthshire, Wales 1388 England 1411
Adam Grant TURBERVILLE 12th great grandfather-in-law Llanfair Cilgedin, Monmouthshire, Wales 1401
Sir William TYRELL MP 12th great grandfather-in-law Heron, Essex, England abt 1408 Tower Hill, London, England 23 Feb 1462
Margeret DARCY 12th great grandmother-in-law Gipping, Suffolk, England 1425 Heron, Essex, England 1525
13th great grandparents-in-law
Robert TURBERVILLE 13th great grandfather-in-law abt 1190
Morgan ap Llewelyn 13th great grandfather-in-law Tredegar, Blaenau Gwent, Wales abt 1320 Tredegar, Blaenau Gwent, Wales Aug 1383
Philip ap Llewelyn 13th great grandfather-in-law Mathern, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1325 Monmouthshire, Wales 1389
Master Sergeant of Abergavenny Gwilym ap Jenkin 13th great grandfather-in-law 1327 Perth-hir, Monmouthshire, Wales 1377
Sir John NORRIS 13th great grandfather-in-law 1327 Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1349
Nest verch Gwilym Sais 13th great grandmother-in-law abt 1330 Wales 1388
Elizabeth 13th great grandmother-in-law bef 1335
Mallt verch Rhun 13th great grandmother-in-law Senghenydd, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1338 Tredegar, Blaenau Gwent, Wales 1384
Gwenllian verch Hywel Fychan 13th great grandmother-in-law Cefnyddwyglwyd, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1340 Perth-hir, Monmouthshire, Wales 1440
Sir Ieuan ap Gruffudd 13th great grandfather-in-law Bryngwyn, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1342
Crisli verch Gawdyn 13th great grandmother-in-law Meisgyn Penychen, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1344
Jenkin ap John Fleming 13th great grandfather-in-law Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1344
Alice verch Robert Hopkin 13th great grandmother-in-law Brocostell Ewenni, Glamorganshire, Wales 1348
Sir Dafydd ap Llewelyn Esquire 13th great grandfather-in-law Llanddewi, Brecknockshire, Wales abt 1351 Battle of Agincourt, Pas-de-Calais, France 25 Oct 1415
Robert DARCY MP 13th great grandfather-in-law Northumberland, England abt 1372 Little Malden, Essex, England 03 Sep 1448
Alice Eleanor COGGESHALL 13th great grandmother-in-law Bocking, Essex, England abt 1382 Essex, England 29 Mar 1422
Sir John TYRELL MP, Speaker of the House of Commons 13th great grandfather-in-law Heron, Essex, England abt 1382 Heron Hall, Essex, England 02 Apr 1437
Gwenllian verch Gwilym 13th great grandmother-in-law Abercraf, Brecknockshire, Wales 1385 Llanddewi, Brecknockshire, Wales 1455
Alice FILONGLEY 13th great grandmother-in-law Fillongley, Warwickshire, England 1395 Little Malden, Essex, England 1448
14th great grandparents-in-law
Sir Emerod TURBERVILLE 14th great grandfather-in-law Crucywel, Powys, Wales 1167
Joan verch Aron 14th great grandmother-in-law Breigan, Glamorganshire, Wales 1274 Wales, England 1339
Rhun ap Gronwy 14th great grandfather-in-law Senghenydd, Glamorganshire, Wales 1278 Wales 1340
Lord of Saint Clears Manor Llewelyn ap Ifor 14th great grandfather-in-law Saint Clears, Carmarthenshire, Wales 1282 Tredegar, Monmouthshire, Wales 1333
Angharad verch Morgan 14th great grandmother-in-law Cyfoeth Meredydd, Monmouthshire, Wales abt 1290 1334
John Fleming 14th great grandfather-in-law Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales abt 1300 1386
Robert NORRIS 14th great grandfather-in-law abt 1300
Efa NORRIS 14th great grandmother-in-law Penllyn, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales 1302
Gwilym Sais ap Madog 14th great grandfather-in-law Wales 1302
Gwladys verch Hopkin 14th great grandmother-in-law Merthyr Mawr, Glamorganshire, Wales 1302 1371
Robert Hopkin RAYNE 14th great grandfather-in-law Brocostell Ewenni, Glamorganshire, Wales abt 1305 1330
Gawdyn ap Llewelyn 14th great grandfather-in-law Meisgyn Penychen, Glamorganshire, Wales 1318 Wales aft 1346
verch Rhys 14th great grandmother-in-law Pembrokeshire, Wales 1324 Wales aft 1346
Gwilym ap Hywel Grach 14th great grandfather-in-law Traean Glas, Brecknockshire, Wales 1325 Wales 1361
Llewelyn ap Hywel 14th great grandfather-in-law Monmouthshire, Wales 1330 East Nusa, East Indies Jun 1412
Elsbeth verch Walbief 14th great grandmother-in-law Cantref, Brecknockshire, Wales 1332 Wales
Sir Walter TYRELL 14th great grandfather-in-law Heron, Essex, England abt 1348 Heron, Essex, England 12 May 1422
Antiocha HAWKWOOD 14th great grandmother-in-law Sible Hedingham, Essex, England abt 1355 03 Mar 1379
Lady 14th great grandmother-in-law 1355 1448
Sir William COGGESHALL MP 14th great grandfather-in-law Cogggeshall, Essex, England 20 Jan 1358 Codham Hall, Essex, England 10 Mar 1426
Thomas DARCY II 14th great grandfather-in-law Little Malden, Essex, England abt 1360 Essex, England 1405
Eleanor FLAMBARD 14th great grandmother-in-law Southhamptonshire, England 1361 Horndon, Essex, England 12 May 1422
Alice TYRRELL 14th great grandmother-in-law Heron, Essex, England abt 1364 Essex, England 1396
Sir Henry FILONGLEY MP 14th great grandfather-in-law Filongley Old Hall, Warwickshire, England abt 1365 abt 1432