TuleyRoots

Nancy E. GRIGSBY

Person Chart

Parents

Father Date of Birth Mother Date of Birth
Redmond Davis GRIGSBY 1818 Matilda STARK 24 Jul 1821

Person Events

Event Type Date Place Description
Birth 1851 Spencer County, Indiana
Death

Kinship Report

Name Type Place of Birth Date of Birth Place of Death Date of Death
Brothers & Sisters
James Marion GRIGSBY Sr Brother Jackson Township, Spencer County, Indiana 03 Apr 1843 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 28 Apr 1898
Aaron Franklin GRIGSBY Brother Spencer County, Indiana December 1845 1930
Redmond T. GRIGSBY Brother Spencer County, Indiana 1847
George W. GRIGSBY Brother Spencer County, Indiana 1854
Henry C. GRIGSBY Brother Spencer County, Indiana 1857
Eliza A. GRIGSBY Sister Spencer County, Indiana December 1859
Emma GRIGSBY Sister Spencer County, Indiana 1864
Parents
Redmond Davis GRIGSBY Father Spencer County, Indiana 1818 1907
Matilda STARK Mother Indiana 24 Jul 1821 Spencer County, Indiana 05 May 1898
Grandparents
Reuben Davis GRIGSBY Grandfather Nelson County, Kentucky 1774 Carroll County, Missouri 1855
Nancy BARKER Grandmother Virginia 1780 Indiana 15 Sep 1848
James STARK Grandfather Kentucky 22 Apr 1793 Spencer County, Indiana 13 Oct 1855
Margaret GUNTERMAN Grandmother Kentucky 10 Aug 1794 05 Sep 1843
Great grandparents
Elizabeth Lytle BARKER Great grandmother
Charles GRIGSBY Great grandfather Stafford, Stafford County, Virginia 1738 Stafford, Stafford County, Virginia 1781
Permely ASH Great grandmother Nelson County, Kentucky 1760 Nelson County, Kentucky 1823
Aaron Hamilton BARKER Great grandfather Nelson County, Kentucky 1766 1823
William STARK Great grandfather 25 Oct 1770 25 Dec 1853
Mary GUNTERMAN Great grandmother 01 May 1771 19 Mar 1865
Second great grandparents
William BARKER Second great grandfather
James STARK Second great grandfather New Jersey 1741 Shelby County, Kentucky 1821
Hannah RAGLAND Second great grandmother bef 1755 aft 1794
Third great grandparents
Jonathan STARK Third great grandfather Middlesex County, Connecticut 10 Dec 1712 Sussex County, New Jersey 02 Dec 1764
Sarah LAYCOCK Third great grandmother New Jersey 12 Jun 1722 Madison County, Kentucky 1784
Elizabeth DAVIS Third great grandmother Hanover County, Virginia abt 1733 Hanover County, Virginia 06 Dec 1806
Pettus RAGLAND Sr. Third great grandfather Hanover County, Virginia abt 1733 Hanover County, Virginia 01 Oct 1806
Fourth great grandparents
Major General John RAGLAND Sr. Fourth great grandfather St. Peter's Parish, New Kent County, Virginia 1687 Hanover County, Virginia Jan 1751
William STARK Jr. Fourth great grandfather New London County, Connecticut 1689 Long Island City, Queens County, New York 1743
Experience LAMB Fourth great grandmother New London County, Connecticut 1691 Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1763
Anne BUFORT Fourth great grandmother New Kent County, Virginia abt 1694 Hanover County, Virginia abt 1746
Fifth great grandparents
William STARK Sr. Fifth great grandfather Old Mystic, New London County, Connecticut 1664 Connecticut 08 Sep 1730
Elizabeth HALSTEAD Fifth great grandmother Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1668 Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1730
6th great grandparents
Aaron STARK 6th great grandfather England, United Kingdom 1608 New London County, Connecticut 1685
Sarah FISH 6th great grandmother England, United Kingdom abt 1620 Groton, New London County, Connecticut Jun 1685
7th great grandparents
Robert FISH 7th great grandfather abt 1593 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 20 Dec 1639
Alice FISH 7th great grandmother abt 1597 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom abt 1639
8th great grandparents
John FISH 8th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1555 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 19 Feb 1625
Margaret CRADDOCK 8th great grandmother Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1557 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 28 Aug 1630
Mary SOULE 8th great grandmother Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bet 11 Jan 1570 and 10 Jan 1571 20 Dec 1639
Thomas FYSHE 8th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 15 Aug 1570 Portsmouth, Newport County, Rhode Island
9th great grandparents
Augustine Augustine FYSHE 9th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1525 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 26 Aug 1579
Henrietta FARMER 9th great grandmother Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 1529 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1579
William CRADDOCK 9th great grandfather Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1530 Staplehurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom 1625
Katheryn 9th great grandmother Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1531 England, United Kingdom 1630
10th great grandparents
Richard FYSHE 10th great grandfather Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1495 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1580
Agnes E. THORPE 10th great grandmother Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1502 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bet 11 Jan 1542 and 10 Jan 1543
Thomas CRADDOCK 10th great grandfather Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1502 Stafford, Staffordshire, England 10 Apr 1572
Catherine KNYVETT 10th great grandmother Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1503
Sir Edward FARMER 10th great grandfather Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1503 Neston, Cheshire, England 1603
Emma Fitznicholas MEVERELL 10th great grandmother Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1506 Stafford, Staffordshire, England 12 Jun 1565
11th great grandparents
Agnes 11th great grandmother bet 1437 and 1497 bet 11 Jan 1534 and 10 Jan 1534
Richard THORPE 11th great grandfather England bet 1437 and 1497 bet 11 Jan 1529 and 10 Jan 1530
Edward FARMER 11th great grandfather Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1475 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1518
Joan NORMAN 11th great grandmother bet 1445 and 1505
Thomas CRADDOCK 11th great grandfather Stafford, Staffordshire, England 1476 England 1536
Agnes FYSHE 11th great grandmother Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1480 England
Nicholas MEVERELL 11th great grandfather England 1480 England
Muriel HOWARD 11th great grandmother Buckingham Castle, Buckinghamshire, England 1485 Lambeth, Middlesex, England 14 Dec 1511
Sir Thomas KNYVET 11th great grandfather Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1485 Battle of St. Mathieu 10 Aug 1512
12th great grandparents
Jane NEEDHANI 12th great grandmother England 1440 England 1500
John CRADDOCK 12th great grandfather 1445 Staffordshire, England
Sir Edmund KNYVETT 12th great grandfather Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England abt 1461 1504
Eleanor TYRELL 12th great grandmother Gipping, Suffolk, England 1464 London, England 1514
13th great grandparents
Sir William TYRELL MP 13th great grandfather Heron, Essex, England abt 1408 Tower Hill, London, England 23 Feb 1462
Margeret DARCY 13th great grandmother Gipping, Suffolk, England 1425 Heron, Essex, England 1525
14th great grandparents
Robert DARCY MP 14th great grandfather Northumberland, England abt 1372 Little Malden, Essex, England 03 Sep 1448
Alice Eleanor COGGESHALL 14th great grandmother Bocking, Essex, England abt 1382 Essex, England 29 Mar 1422
Sir John TYRELL MP, Speaker of the House of Commons 14th great grandfather Heron, Essex, England abt 1382 Heron Hall, Essex, England 02 Apr 1437
Alice FILONGLEY 14th great grandmother Fillongley, Warwickshire, England 1395 Little Malden, Essex, England 1448
15th great grandparents
Sir Walter TYRELL 15th great grandfather Heron, Essex, England abt 1348 Heron, Essex, England 12 May 1422
Antiocha HAWKWOOD 15th great grandmother Sible Hedingham, Essex, England abt 1355 03 Mar 1379
Lady 15th great grandmother 1355 1448
Sir William COGGESHALL MP 15th great grandfather Cogggeshall, Essex, England 20 Jan 1358 Codham Hall, Essex, England 10 Mar 1426
Thomas DARCY II 15th great grandfather Little Malden, Essex, England abt 1360 Essex, England 1405
Eleanor FLAMBARD 15th great grandmother Southhamptonshire, England 1361 Horndon, Essex, England 12 May 1422
Alice TYRRELL 15th great grandmother Heron, Essex, England abt 1364 Essex, England 1396
Sir Henry FILONGLEY MP 15th great grandfather Filongley Old Hall, Warwickshire, England abt 1365 abt 1432
Brothers- & Sisters-In-Law
Emily CAMPBELL Sister-in-law Warrick County, Indiana 10 Dec 1845 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 28 Sep 1933
Margaret Jemima MCKASSON Sister-in-law Indiana 18 Nov 1854 Spencer County, Indiana 16 Jan 1912
Uncles & Aunts
Aaron GRIGSBY Uncle Nelson County, Kentucky 1801 1834
Charles GRIGSBY Uncle Nelson County, Kentucky 1803 Mandeville, Carroll County, Missouri 12 Nov 1885
John GRIGSBY Uncle Nelson County, Kentucky 1804
William H. GRIGSBY Uncle Nelson County, Kentucky 1805 1871
Reuben GRIGSBY Jr. Uncle Nelson County, Kentucky abt 1808 1870
Permely Nancy GRIGSBY Aunt Nelson County, Kentucky 1809
2Lt Nathaniel GRIGSBY Uncle Nelson County, Kentucky 11 Oct 1811 Attica, Harper County, Kansas 16 Apr 1890
James GRIGSBY Uncle Kentucky 06 Feb 1813 18 Mar 1889
Malinda STARK Aunt 13 Jan 1815 10 Nov 1878
Clarissa Jane STARK Aunt Spencer County, Indiana 1819 Warrick County, Indiana 31 Oct 1896
Elizabeth GRIGSBY Aunt Tennessee 1820 1889
Mildred GRIGSBY Aunt Kentucky 1820
Lydia GRIGSBY Aunt Spencer County, Indiana 31 Oct 1820 Spencer County, Indiana 04 Mar 1884
Mary GRIGSBY Aunt Indiana 1825
Great uncles & Great aunts
Lydia Malinda STARK Great aunt Kentucky 29 Mar 1797 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 01 Jul 1878
4xGreat (uncles & aunts)
William STARK III 4xGreat uncle Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1723 New York 05 Jul 1795
5xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Christopher STARK 5xGreat uncle Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1698 Wyoming, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania 1776
6xGreat (uncles & aunts)
John STARK 6xGreat uncle Stonington, New London County, Connecticut 1652 New London, New London County, Connecticut 08 Sep 1703
8xGreat (uncles & aunts)
John FISH 8xGreat uncle abt 1587 14 Jul 1594
Austin FISH 8xGreat uncle 22 Apr 1590 22 May 1590
William FISH 8xGreat uncle 27 Mar 1597 27 Mar 1597
9xGreat (uncles & aunts)
John FISH 9xGreat uncle Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1555 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 19 Feb 1625
William CRADDOCK 9xGreat uncle Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England 1555
Katheren FISH 9xGreat aunt bet 1534 and 1590
Thomas FYSHE 9xGreat uncle Market Harborough, Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 15 Aug 1570 Portsmouth, Newport County, Rhode Island
10xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Edward FYSHE 10xGreat uncle bet 1507 and 1542
Thomas FYSHE 10xGreat uncle Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England abt 1535 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England bef 04 Jan 1569
11xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Elizabeth GREY Viscountess Lisle 11xGreat uncle 25 Mar 1505 1519
Anne KNYVET 11xGreat aunt Norfolk, England abt 1505 bet 1533 and 1599
Sir Edmund KNYVETT 11xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1507 01 May 1550
12xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Sir Edmund KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle abt 1484 Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England 01 May 1539
Anthony KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1485 1487
James KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England abt 1488
William KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1489 1491
Christopher KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle 1491
Anne KNYVETT 12xGreat aunt Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England abt 1492 Monkleigh, Devon, England abt 1558
Edward KNYVETT 12xGreat uncle Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England 1494 1525
13xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Jasper TYRELL 13xGreat uncle 1463 Rawreth, Essex, England Feb 1539
14xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Sir Thomas TYRELL 14xGreat uncle Heron Hall, Essex, England abt 1411 Heron Hall, Essex, England 28 Mar 1476
15xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Henry FILONGLEY 15xGreat uncle bet 1370 and 1424
Edward TYRELL 15xGreat uncle Essex, England 1400 Essex, England 17 Dec 1442
16xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Thomas TYRELL 16xGreat uncle West Horndon, Essex, England bef 1350 West Horndon, Essex, England 1406
Uncles-in-law & Aunts-in-law
Margaret MILLER Aunt-in-law
Joseph GOBLE Uncle-in-law Pennsylvania 17 Jul 1786
Luinna Aunt-in-law Virginia 1805
Sarah LINCOLN Aunt-in-law Elizabethtown, Hardin County, Kentucky 10 Feb 1807 Spencer County, Indiana 20 Jan 1828
Mathilda Catherine HAWKINS Aunt-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 12 Feb 1813 Mandeville, Carroll County, Missouri 22 Jun 1895
Masterson CLARK Uncle-in-law Indiana 19 Mar 1815 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 24 Mar 1875
Benjamin SMITH Uncle-in-law Spencer County, Indiana 1816
Mahulda CUMMINS Aunt-in-law Breckinridge Center, Union County, Kentucky 12 Jan 1817 Spencer County, Indiana 12 Jan 1853
Mary Ann or Sarah POWELL Aunt-in-law 28 Jan 1822 Spencer County, Indiana 07 Aug 1887
Edmund G SMITH Uncle-in-law Kentucky 1824
Catherine DAVIS Aunt-in-law Kentucky 07 May 1826 12 Jun 1897
(Great uncles & Great aunts)-in-law
John OSKINS Great uncle-in-law Kentucky ABT 1786 1821
Cousins
John J GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Pennsylvania 1830
Juliza Ann GRIGSBY First cousin (f) 14 Mar 1831 15 Jul 1855
Nancy Maria GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Indiana 1831 Perry County, Indiana 24 May 1850
Nancy Louisa GRIGSBY First cousin (f) 22 Mar 1832
Rachael Ann GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Greene Township, Clinton County, Pennsylvania 1833
Elizabeth GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Indiana 10 Sep 1835 21 Oct 1859
Lydia Jennie GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Indiana 1837 Spencer County, Indiana 15 Jul 1877
Sarah Jane GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Pennsylvania 1837
Ephraim Clement GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 21 Dec 1837 Meade, Meade County, Kansas 08 May 1909
Sophia A. GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana abt 1838
Richmond Davis GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 03 Dec 1839 25 Jun 1841
Nancy E GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Pennsylvania 1840
William CLARK First cousin (m) Indiana abt 1840
Mary Ann CLARK First cousin (f) Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 09 Oct 1841 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 19 Apr 1924
Daniel Webster GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Indiana 1842 22 Oct 1893
William P GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Pennsylvania 1842
James N. CLARK First cousin (m) Indiana abt 1843
Mary E. GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana abt 1843
Henry Clay GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 30 Sep 1843 Vincennes, Knox County, Indiana 08 Mar 1864
Benjamin Franklin CLARK First cousin (m) Indiana 13 Oct 1844 Pigeon Township, Warrick County, Indiana 08 Nov 1892
Nancy S. GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana abt 1845
Margarett CLARK First cousin (f) Indiana abt 1846
Nancy E. GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana 16 Mar 1847 30 Jun 1848
Rebecca Melinda PHILLIPS First cousin (f) Warrick County, Indiana 18 Mar 1848 Warrick County, Indiana 04 May 1927
Charles CLARK First cousin (m) Indiana abt 1848
James William GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 1849 Harper, Harper County, Kansas 25 Feb 1933
Robert CLARK First cousin (m) Indiana abt Nov 1849
William B. GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Jackson Township, Spencer County, Indiana 1850
Jacob M. CLARK First cousin (m) Indiana abt 1851
Rhoda M. CLARK First cousin (f) Indiana abt 1853
William A GRIGSBY First cousin (m) Pennsylvania 1857
Laura J. GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Indiana September 1858
Alice B. GRIGSBY First cousin (f) Missouri 20 Aug 1860 Long Beach, Los Angeles County, California 31 Jan 1932
Second cousins
John W. OSKINS Second cousin (m) Spencer County, Indiana 27 Jul 1844 13 Jun 1900
Rebecca OSKINS Second cousin (f) Spencer County, Indiana 18 Mar 1848 Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 05 May 1927
Rachel OSKINS Second cousin (f) Indiana ABT 1849
1st cousins once removed up
Jacob Bishop OSKINS 1st cousin once removed up (m) Indiana 1819 10 Sep 1872
John M. OSKINS 1st cousin once removed up (m) Indiana 04 Oct 1820 22 Mar 1870
1st cousins 9 times removed up
John FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) abt 1587 14 Jul 1594
Austin FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) 22 Apr 1590 22 May 1590
Robert FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) abt 1593 Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom 20 Dec 1639
William FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (m) 27 Mar 1597 27 Mar 1597
Alice FISH 1st cousin 9 times removed up (f) abt 1597 Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom abt 1639
1st cousins 13 times removed up
Jane TYRELL 1st cousin 13 times removed up (f) Tangmere, West Sussex, England abt 1510 Poynings, West Sussex, England 1588
Edmund TYRELL MP 1st cousin 13 times removed up (m) abt 1511 1576
1st cousins 16 times removed up
Alice TYRRELL 1st cousin 16 times removed up (f) Heron, Essex, England abt 1364 Essex, England 1396
2nd cousins 8 times removed up
Sarah FISH 2nd cousin 8 times removed up (f) England, United Kingdom abt 1620 Groton, New London County, Connecticut Jun 1685
2nd cousins 15 times removed up
Robert DARCY MP 2nd cousin 15 times removed up (m) Northumberland, England abt 1372 Little Malden, Essex, England 03 Sep 1448
3rd cousins 7 times removed up
John STARK 3rd cousin 7 times removed up (m) Stonington, New London County, Connecticut 1652 New London, New London County, Connecticut 08 Sep 1703
William STARK Sr. 3rd cousin 7 times removed up (m) Old Mystic, New London County, Connecticut 1664 Connecticut 08 Sep 1730
3rd cousins 14 times removed up
Margeret DARCY 3rd cousin 14 times removed up (f) Gipping, Suffolk, England 1425 Heron, Essex, England 1525
4th cousins 6 times removed up
William STARK Jr. 4th cousin 6 times removed up (m) New London County, Connecticut 1689 Long Island City, Queens County, New York 1743
Christopher STARK 4th cousin 6 times removed up (m) Groton, New London County, Connecticut 1698 Wyoming, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania 1776
4th cousins 13 times removed up
Eleanor TYRELL 4th cousin 13 times removed up (f) Gipping, Suffolk, England 1464 London, England 1514
1st cousins once removed
Catherine "Kate" TULEY 1st cousin once removed (f) 1852
Mary Elizabeth PAINTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Indiana 1859
Charles THOMSON 1st cousin once removed (m) Indiana abt 1861
Lucy Ann PAINTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Indiana 1861
Sarah B. PAINTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Indiana 1863
Clarissa Bell COOPER 1st cousin once removed (f) 22 Jun 1867 FEB 1869
Ella PAINTER 1st cousin once removed (f) Indiana 1867
Rhoda Jane COOPER 1st cousin once removed (f) 14 Feb 1869 20 Aug 1935
Ollie Ellen COOPER 1st cousin once removed (f) Indiana 06 Jan 1871 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 03 May 1939
Charley SHACKELFORD 1st cousin once removed (m) Indiana 1871
William Alexander COOPER 1st cousin once removed (m) 10 Apr 1873 21 Mar 1937
Arelias SHACKELFORD 1st cousin once removed (f) Indiana 1873
Harry Masterson COOPER 1st cousin once removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 01 May 1875 12 Dec 1905
Harber Godby COOPER 1st cousin once removed (m) 17 Jan 1878
Stella S. GRIGSBY 1st cousin once removed (f) Norborne, Carroll County, Missouri 13 May 1880 30 Nov 1892
Emma Ann COOPER 1st cousin once removed (f) 07 Apr 1881 05 Dec 1948
Walter Henry GRIGSBY 1st cousin once removed (m) Norborne, Carroll County, Missouri 12 Mar 1882 Attica, Harper County, Kansas 02 Nov 1960
Oma Mae COOPER 1st cousin once removed (f) 21 Aug 1883 28 May 1972
Alice Louella GRIGSBY 1st cousin once removed (f) Attica, Harper County, Kansas 13 Dec 1884 27 May 1967
Ross E. CHINN 1st cousin once removed (m) Indiana 1887
Clara Hulda GRIGSBY 1st cousin once removed (f) Attica, Harper County, Kansas 24 Feb 1890 Caldwell, Sumner County, Kansas 23 Nov 1969
1st cousins twice removed
Lloyd Jackson TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 25 May 1890 Indiana 02 Sep 1962
Monta Lee TULEY Sr. 1st cousin twice removed (m) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 04 Jan 1894 Heilman, Warrick County, Indiana 22 Jan 1971
Leota May COOPER 1st cousin twice removed (f) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 30 Nov 1896 Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 28 Nov 1914
Monte Cornelius COOPER 1st cousin twice removed (m) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 22 Jul 1898 Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana 06 Apr 1986
Paul Edward TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) Indiana 23 Nov 1903 Waynesboro, Augusta County, Virginia 03 Oct 1949
Carlin A. TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (m) 23 Oct 1908 19 Mar 1910
Hester Mae TULEY 1st cousin twice removed (f) Indiana 20 Apr 1912 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 11 Feb 2002
1st cousins 3 times removed
Carl H. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) 14 Apr 1915 25 May 1986
Rev. Ralph Russell TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Spencer County, Indiana 13 Aug 1915 West Virginia 24 Mar 1992
Rondal Edison TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Dale, Spencer County, Indiana 08 Mar 1917 Elizabeth, Harrison County, Indiana 30 Apr 1983
Narl L. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Warrick County, Indiana 30 Mar 1917 Evansville, Vanderburgh County, Indiana 07 Jun 1990
Mildred Loraine TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) 09 Oct 1919 Indiana 27 Dec 2016
Jeanette R. TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (f) Indiana 21 Apr 1920 Indiana 02 Sep 1995
Monta Lee TULEY Jr 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Gentryville, Spencer County, Indiana 14 Jan 1922 Marietta, Cobb County, Georgia 02 Dec 1995
Ruby TULEY
Marjorie TULEY
Lowell Ray TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Mount Pulaski, Logan County, Illinois 13 Aug 1924 Pontiac, Livingston County, Illinois 04 Jun 2012
Horald Lloyd TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Indiana 06 Dec 1924 10 Mar 2018
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Ramona TULEY
Person not exported due to privacy settings
Corporal Jesse Eugene TULEY 1st cousin 3 times removed (m) Latham, Logan County, Illinois 19 Feb 1931 Holmes Regional Medical Center, Melbourne, Brevard County, Florida 18 Oct 2010
Person not exported due to privacy settings